LK - Race Saison 2018/2019 (01.10.2018 - 30.09.2019)  •  Stand: 09.06.2019

 

LK -Turnier 04.11.2018 17.11.2018 24.11.2018 08.12.2018 22.12.2018 30.12.2018 12.01.2019 26.01.2019 16.02.2019 23.02.2019 03.03.2019 17.03.2019 06.04.2019 09.06.2019
BH NMS BH NMS BH NMS BH NMS BH NMS BH NMS BH NMS BH NMS BH NMS BH NMS BH NMS BH NMS BH NMS THC NMS
Name Verein Gesamt
Murra TVV Neu-Wulmstorf 305 50 35 25 35 35 25 50 25 25
Kumbier THC Neumünster 280 50 35 50 50 25 35 35
Bußmann TC BW Ratzeburg 225 25 50 50 50 50
Kuck THC Neumünster 215 25 35 35 35 25 35 25
Heidel Hoisbütteler TC 200 50 50 50 50
Busch TG Raisdorf 195 50 35 35 25 50
Mulks TC RW Büsum 185 25 25 25 25 50 35
Bäumer SV Blankenese 185 50 35 50 50
Wendt TG Mittelholstein 170 25 35 25 35 50
Ahrens Eutiner TC 170 35 50 25 25 35
Nobis HH Tennis Jungs 160 50 25 50 35
Wannagat THC Neumünster 155 25 25 35 35 35
Auge TC Wedel 145 25 35 35 50
Michler TSV Wasbek 140 35 35 35 35
Thiemann Großenasper SV 135 35 50 50
Schröder Niendorfer TSV 135 25 35 25 50
Engler LTC Elmshorn 135 50 25 35 25
Duborg TuS Hartenholm 135 50 35 50
Koll TuS Rotenhof 130 35 25 35 35
Lorenz TC BW Brunsbüttel 125 25 50 50
Behling TuS Wasbek 125 50 50 25
Zirkwitz TV Grundhof 120 50 35 35
Kraus SSV Bredenbek 120 25 25 35 35
Jens Husumer TC 120 50 35 35
Sünkenberg TC Vier Jahreszeiten 110 50 25 35
Schmidt TSV Jevenstedt 110 50 35 25
Rennwandt MTV Leck 110 50 35 25
Laqua Lübecker SC 110 25 35 50
Dibbern Großenasper SV 110 25 25 25 35
Oldigs Heikendorfer TC 105 35 35 35
Willemsen THC Bad Oldesloe 100 25 25 50
Vonnekold LBV Phönix Lübeck 100 25 50 25
Schubert SV Tungendorf 100 50 50
Schöck Ellerauer TC 100 50 50
Scheel TC RW Wahlstedt 100 50 50
Rapp Duwo 08 100 50 50
Lederer SC Fortuna Wellsee 100 50 25 25
Krocker TSV Lübeck 100 50 50
Koziel TV Satrup 100 50 50
Koop TC Wankendorf 100 50 50
Heinzeroth MTV Oering 100 25 50 25
Fleischer TC Heikendorf 100 50 50
Duborg TuS Hartenholm 100 50 50
Adam-Frechen Othmarschner TC 100 50 50
Franck TuS H. Quickborn 95 35 35 25
Doktor TC RW Büsum 95 35 35 25
Witt Marner TC 85 50 35
Seifert TC Gettorf 85 35 50
Schröder Ellerauer TC 85 25 35 25
Salewski Bremerhavener TV 85 50 35
Kossiski TSV Brokstedt 85 35 50
Janssen TV Tungendorf 85 50 35
Herrmann TV Uetersen 85 25 35 25
Halfpaap THC Neumünster 85 35 50
Grünewald TC Weding 85 25 35 25
Wu TSV Kronshagen 75 25 50
Seeck Rödemisser SV 75 25 50
Schmelew SV GW Harburg 75 25 50
Andersch SV Louisenlund 75 50 25
Lawerentz SV Schackendorf 70 35 35
Hansen TC Witzwort 70 35 35
Eggers TC RW Malente 70 35 35
Dargel Leezener SC 70 35 35
Brückner HTC Blumenau 70 35 35
Spuida Waldörfer SV 60 25 35
Hensel TC Kellinghusen 60 35 25
Barteczko TSV Kronshagen 60 25 35
Yang TSV Kronshagen 50 50
Wojnarowski Weeser TC 50 50
Wiesemann-Liese SV Louisenlund 50 50
Widell Großenasper SV 50 50
Waterstradt-Timm Rödemisser SV 50 50
Wahl TSG Ahlten 50 50
Tiedemann TC RW Niebüll 50 50
Tiedemann TC RW Niebüll 50 50
Suhr TuS Nortorf 50 50
Sturm Eutiner TC 50 50
Stücker TC Prisdorf 50 50
Stiblewski Eutiner TC 50 50
Schuth 50 50
Schultz TC Henstedt-U. 50 50
Schöck Ellerauer TC 50 25 25
Roth Klipper THC 50 50
Roloks TC GW Neustadt 50 50
Rissler TC Bargstedt-W. 50 50
Ringe TC Gettorf 50 50
Riemann TC Boostedt 50 50
Reiter TV Bad Bramstedt 50 50
Ravichandran LTC Elmshorn 50 50
Press TC Blankenese 50 50
Philipps SG Rodenburg 50 50
Peilecke NTSV Srand 08 50 50
Nickel Bargfelder SV 50 50
Mücke TC GW Oldenburg 50 25 25
Moise Schwartauer TV 50 50
Meyer HSV 50 50
Merz LBV Phönix Lübeck 50 50
Meinhardt Schenefelder TC 50 50
Maas TuS Hartenholm 50 25 25
Lentfer TV Uetersen 50 50
Lehmann NTSV Srand 08 50 50
Lahann TC Egenbüdttel 50 50
Kronenberger Hoisbütteler TC 50 50
Kleinemeyer TC Oststeinbek 50 50
Klein THC Neumünster 50 25 25
Kirchner von TC Garstedt 50 50
Jeschke Ellerauer TC 50 50
Herzberg THC am Forsthof 50 50
Hellmeier SV H-Rellingen 50 50
Hedelt HTC Blumenau 50 50
Grote TC GW Oldenburg 50 50
Glover Lübecker SC 50 50
Giesel TC Büdelsdorf 50 50
Franke TuS Brokstedt 50 50
Fischer TC Bordesholm 50 50
Färber TSV Kronshagen 50 25 25
Echternhagen LTC Elmshorn 50 50
Duborg Heider TC 50 50
Donovan TC Bordesholm 50 50
Domeier SV Fleckeby 50 50
Dietrich Wandsbeker TSV 50 50
Dieckmann Heikendorfer TC 50 50
Coen TC RW Malente 50 25 25
Brockstedt THC Neumünster 50 50
Bräuer Hoisbütteler TC 50 50
Brandes Othmarschner TC 50 50
Becker TG Düsternbrook 50 50
Becker TC Bordesholm 50 50
Backerra TC Vier Jahreszeiten 50 50
Anschütz TC Großensee-Trittau 50 50
Andricopoules Lübecker SC 50 50
Zabel TC Prisdorf 35 35
Woodgate Hoisbütteler TC 35 35
Wohlers TC Hohenwestedt 35 35
Weishaar TV Tie Break 35 35
Webb HH Tennis Jungs 35 35
Waskow SV Timmerhörn-B. 35 35
Warncke TC Hohenwestedt 35 35
Wannagat TG Ravensberg 35 35
Voigt THC Neumünster 35 35
Ulka SV Halstenbek-R. 35 35
Tiedemann TC RW Niebüll 35 35
Süßmann SuW Waldenau 35 35
Stüben SuS Waldenau 35 35
Starck ETV Eimsbüttel 35 35
Schwerk Todtglüsinger TC 35 35
Schürnpeck THC Großflottbek 35 35
Schüler SV Fockbek 35 35
Scharbatke TV Schwedeneck 35 35
Rohde TuS Sparrieshoop 35 35
Ramcke Ellerauer TC 35 35
Rahlf Westerrönfelder SV 35 35
Prien THC Neumünster 35 35
Poock MTSV Oympia Neum. 35 35
Optiz TP Witthöft 35 35
Nowak Suchsdorfer SV 35 35
Neugebauer TC Clever Au-L. 35 35
Nadolny TC Kellinghusen 35 35
Moik Husumer TC 35 35
Lorenzen Marienthaler TC 35 35
Lass-Hennmann THC Neumünster 35 35
Kock TF Ahrensfelde 35 35
Kahl TC Langenhorn 35 35
Jonischies TC Großenaspe-Tr. 35 35
Jarling-Zillmer SC Condor 35 35
Höhrhold THC Neumünster 35 35
Häussler Stader TC 35 35
Haß Viöler TC 35 35
Hartung Tangstedter SV 35 35
Hargens TC Bad Segeberg 35 35
Harder SuS Nübbel 35 35
Grube TC am Forsthof 35 35
Goldbeck TV Satrup 35 35
Glogau-Faißt Othmarschner TC 35 35
Gebauer TSV Kronshagen 35 35
Fredrik Rendsburger TSC 35 35
Förtsch TuS Lübeck 35 35
Evoh TSV Wacken 35 35
Christiansen Wiker SV 35 35
Buechler SV Louisenlund 35 35
Borstel von Stader TC 35 35
Boerger Lübecker SC 35 35
Behnke SV BW Rote 35 35
Becker Suchsdorfer SV 35 35
Aghalar Harburger SC 35 35
Wessler Lübecker SC 25 25
Voigt Othmarschner TC 25 25
Unger NTSV Srand 08 25 25
Ulka SV Halstenbek-R. 25 25
Theobald TuS Holstein Quickborn 25 25
Thees NTSV Srand 08 25 25
Talakerer Suchsdorfer SV 25 25
Steffen TC GW Neustadt 25 25
Spitza TV Trappenkamp 25 25
Schwarzbach SGT Baunatal 25 25
Schröer TC Bornhöved 25 25
Schlünz TC Bad Bramstedt 25 25
Schlegel MTV Oering 25 25
Schaps-Hardt TC Langenhorn 25 25
Saager Büdelsdorfer TC 25 25
Rother Grönwohlder TC 25 25
Rosenow TC Elbe-Bille 25 25
Piniecka TC Racket Inn 25 25
Peltonen TuS Lübeck 25 25
Paulsen SV Hörnerkirchen 25 25
Päsler Harburger SC 25 25
Möws TC Hubertus Gr-Grönau 25 25
Mook TC Blankenese 25 25
Meyer TC Wankendorf 25 25
Lüpkes TSV Rotenhof 25 25
Locklair TSV Hartenholm 25 25
Levsen MTV Leck 25 25
Lederich VfL Hitzhusen 25 25
Kutscher TSG Lübecker Bucht 25 25
Kuhring TC Hohenwestedt 25 25
Köhlert Hamburger SV 25 25
Kereszti TC Falkenberg 25 25
Jelinek TC Prisdorf 25 25
Henning TSV Kronshagen 25 25
Harms MTV Oering 25 25
Harazin TC Clever Au-L. 25 25
Gehrke THC Bad Oldesloe 25 25
Garbers TG Raisdorf 25 25
Fritschler HH Tennis Jungs 25 25
Egner TSV Siek 25 25
Eberlein TC Boostedt 25 25
Doll TC Vechta 25 25
Daus-Görs TC Hubertus Gr-Grönau 25 25
Czikowski TC BW Lohbrügge 25 25
Büst SC Condor 25 25
Buchholz SV Halstenbek-R. 25 25
Braker TC Boostedt 25 25
Borggreve Niendorfer TSV 25 25
Bönte Büdelsdorfer TC 25 25
Bieler TSV Kronshagen 25 25
Bertlmann-Tauss THC Großflottbek 25 25
Bendixen Schleswiger TC 25 25
Beccard-Neise TSV Bemerode Han 25 25
Bangen TC Garstedt 25 25
Ahrendt TC Prisdorf 25 25