Center Court GmbH LK - Race Saison 2019/2020 (01.10.19-30.09.2020)

Stand 14:12.2019
LK -Turnier       12.10.2019 27.10.2019 16.11.2019 24.11.2019 01.12.2019 14.12.2019
        BH NMS BH NMS BH NMS BH NMS BH NMS BH NMS
Name Vorname Verein Gesamt            
                   
Murra Michael TW Neu-Wulmstorf 185 50   50 50   35
Brandt Kai Heikendorfer TC 185     50 35 50 50
Mulks Andreas TC RW Büsum 125   50 25     50
Wannagat Lucas THC Neumünster 110   35 25 50    
Messer Nico TSV Rotenhof 100   50     50  
Kumbier Bernd THC Neumünster 100 50         50
Holdorf Fabian TC RW Niebüll 100 50   50      
Scheer Nils TSV Weddelbrook 95 35   25 35    
Wendt Jane TG Mittelholstein 85   35     50  
Stahlberg Jane TC RW Wahlstedt 85   50 35      
Seeck Ulf Rödemisser SV 85     35 50    
Eberlein Dirk TC Boostedt 85   50       35
Coen Bianca TC RW Malente 85 35         50
Becker Fynn 1. KHTC Kiel 85         35 50
Widell Inge Großenasper SV 75 50         25
Schmidt Detlef SuV Nübbel 70 35 35        
Schmelew Kirill SV GW Harburg 70 35 35        
Lembcke Sven TC Clever Au-L. 70 35 35        
Klasen Mirko TC Aue Wedel 70   35   35    
Busch Matthias TG Raisdorf 70     35 35    
Funda Bent THC Neumünster 60   25   35    
Will Kim Rödemisser SV 50 50          
Warnecke-Hillen Adelheid HSV 50           50
Ulke Christian Binzer TC 50     50      
Teterra Marcus Marienthaler THC 50 50          
Tams Britta SV Fleckeby 50         50  
Schmidt Uwe TC Meldorf 50     50      
Scheck Daniel VfL Hitzhusen 50           50
Pwielies Timo Winterhude-E. 50     50      
Putter Tobias Schwartauer TV 50 50          
Petersen Katja Rödemisser SV 50 50          
Oldenburg Frank Schwartauer TV 50       50    
Löffler Lara 1. KHTC Kiel 50   50        
Lass-Hennemann Jochen THC Neumünster 50     50      
Kuck Sascha THC Neumünster 50   25       25
Krohn Matthias Leezener SVC 50     50      
Krause Jens TG Raisdorf 50     50      
Heinrich Roland Laboer TC 50   50        
Heidel Patricia Hoisbütttler TC 50           50
Grote Finn Schwartauer TV 50   50        
Giesel Christian Büdelsdorfer TC 50     50      
Garell, von Kai TC Mürwik 50 50          
Früchtnicht Arne TC RW Niebüll 50 50          
Engler Hannes LTC Elmshorn 50       50    
Durmisovska Lidija Bargteheider TC 50           50
Christen Kerstin TSV Plön 50           50
Appleton Michael Großflottbekcer THC 50     50      
Wiecanowski Vanda Suchsdorfer SV 35         35  
Warmbold Christiane TSV Kronshagen 35 35          
Thiel Holger SV Karsruhe 35   35        
Steffen Sigird TC GW Neustadt 35           35
Spuida Meike Waldorfer SV 35           35
Schubert Henry SV Tungendorf 35 35          
Schmidt Timo TC Aue Wedel 35           35
Richter Markus Itzehoer TV 35       35    
Ravichandran Raghunat LTC Elmshorn 35     35      
Rathjens Axel SC Condor HH 35     35      
Prien Monika THC Neumünster 35 35          
Pauly Matthias Leezener SVC 35     35      
Panzer Steffen Schweriner TC 35     35      
Pace Andrea C.a.d. Alster 35           35
Ortkrass Christiane TCHC am Forsthof 35 35          
Murza Nicolas TSV Appen 35 35          
Müller Rudolf Suchsdorfer SV 35     35      
Meyer-Spieß Marcus TC Jork 35       35    
Maier Stephan C.a.d. Alster 35           35
Magnussen Niklas TC RW Niebüll 35     35      
Lawerentz Angela SV Schackendorf 35           35
Laue Stefan SV Timmerhorn 35       35    
Lange Hanno TC RW Malente 35 35          
Jarling-Zillmer Susann SC Condor HH 35           35
Jacobsen Henning TSV Appen 35 35          
Hensel Olaf TV Uetersen 35 35          
Goos Hinnerk TG Barmstedt 35         35  
Evoh Lilly TV Uetersen 35         35  
Decker Christiane TSV Kronshagen 35 35          
Beltermann Björn ETV Eimsbüttel 35     35      
Behling Holger TSC Wasbek 35       35    
Andersen Claudia TC Hubertus Lübeck 35           35
Wojnarowski Marco Weeser TC 25         25  
Tolke Carsten TSV Owschlag 25           25
Thomas Sven Schenefelder TC 25           25
Stehr Tom TC Hoisbüttel 25     25      
Sinning Stephan Weeser TC 25         25  
Schöck Arne Ellerauer TC 25 25 25          
Schimanski Fabian SV St. Georg 25   25        
Pucknat Dirk TV Fort. Glückstadt 25     25      
Pawlik Michael TC am Falkenberg 25     25      
Nobis Thomas HH Tennis Jungs 25       25    
Maas Bärbel TSV Hartenholm 25           25
Leipert Markus LBV Ph. Lübeck 25       25    
Lahann Nils Pinneberger TC 25     25      
Knuth Eike TC Prisdorf 25 25          
Knoop Peter Binzer TC 25       25    
Jordt Bernd Schleswiger TC 25   25        
Heidel Kay Hoisbütttler TC 25           25
Harder Moritz LTC Elmshorn 25     25      
Golz Arne TV Bergen 25       25    
Glover Vanessa Lübecker SC 25         25  
Ewald André THC am Forsthof 25 25          
Eggers Ulrich TC Hohenaspe 25 25          
Büchler Gaby SV Louisenlund 25           25
Bieler Axel TSV Kronshagen 25       25    
Bendixen Svenja Schleswiger TC 25 25          
Beck Britta TC Siek 25           25
Bamberger Dagmar Lübecker SC 25           25
Ahrens Mario TSV Brokstedt 25           25
Ringe Jörg TC Gettorf 0